Consolidated data

Consolidated quarterly results – DOWNLOAD

Selected financial data from the consolidated financial report /in thous. PLN/

 
31.12.2018
31.12.2017
31.12.2016
31.12.2015
31.12.2014
31.12.2013
31.12.2012
Consolidated statement of profit or loss
Net revenues from sales 52,69548,05443,22642,00137,01331,31426,939
EBIT12,0739,8907,4928,8316,9025,1831,770
Depreciation4,4793,5673,3653,1572,8893,5613,955
EBITDA16,55213,45710,85711,9889,7918,7445,725
Gross profit11,6139,7747,1148,5746,7114,7251,032
Net profit9,2507,9155,6896,8455,5173,7211,400
Net profit attributable to shareholders of the parent9,2897,8575,7226,8885,5053,6821,253
 
Net profit per share attributable to shareholders of the parent (in grosz per share)2924182116114
 
Consolidated statement of cash flows
Net cash flows from operating activities14,5029,5429 ,2108,3029,2048,1095,386
Net cash flows from investment activities(4,842)(527)(1,221)(932)(1,598)(841)(1,434)
Net cash flows from financial activities(16,095)(8,848)(6,585)(10,867)(4,077)(4,454)(3,698)
Total net cash flows(6,435)1671,404(3,497)3,5292,814254
 
 
31.12.2018
31.12.2017
31.12.2016
31.12.2015
31.12.2014
31.12.2013
31.12.2012
Consolidated statement of financial position
Tangible fixed assets12,62910,42910,8259,3888,0427,26011,400
Short-term receivables15,72513,1619,65710,4707,8416,2314,900
Cash and other pecuniary assets6417,0236,8565,3308,8275,2982,484
Equity18,23420,73518,82816,59117,35513,69510,149
Long-term liabilities13,6545,9585,7573,8992,4941,5534,230
Short-term liabilities16,60711,1338,7769,7989,5848,0049,219

 

DLACZEGO IMS?

15+ lat

doświadczenia

20 000+ lokalizacji

z usługą IMS

4 300+ ekranów

Digital Signage

298+ topowych

Galerii Handlowych

24+ rynki

zagraniczne

Zawodowcy są przewidywalni – strzeż się amatorów

DOWIEDZ SIĘ WIĘCEJ

Skontaktuj się z nami, aby uzyskać więcej informacji